Faculty/ Staff - Academic Arrangements


S.No. Name (Er/ Mr/ Ms) Designation Contact Details
01 Nidhi Sawhney Lecturer A/A E&C 01912432595
02 Narotam Sharma Lecturer A/A E&C 9796416001
03 Bhawana Razdan Lecturer A/A Textile 9419646462
04 Ajay Chib Lecturer A/A Computers 9419167826
05 Urvashi Gupta Lecturer A/A Computers 9419142509
06 Sunalini Lecturer A/A Computers 9796296049
07 Dupinder Kour Lecturer A/A Humanities 9419100051
08 Vidhu Puri Lecturer A/A Humanities 9086010800
09 Supriay Mahajan Lecturer A/A MLT 01912432595
10 Nasreen Akhter Lecturer A/A MLT 7006972716
11 Asha Kiran Lecturer A/A MLT 7006744689
12 Padma Rani Lecturer A/A MLT 9419227309
13 Neha Dhar Demonstrator Computers 9796678868
14 Pritima Gandotra Demonstrator Computers 7006486797